ChartRaven
CHART
RAVEN

Market Movers

US Market · as of Nov 1, 2026, 1:02 PM

Symbol Name Last Change Chg % Volume
SGRXSANGRIX INC. Class A0.73+0.33+81.82%76,921,600
SLGBSmart Logistics Global Limited0.30+0.10+50.52%291,310,400
CRANRCrane Harbor Acquisition Corp. II Rights0.17+0.05+41.23%200
GDYNGrid Dynamics Holdings Inc13.36+3.87+40.78%8,570,300
DRCTDirect Digital Holdings, Inc.0.16+0.04+33.33%27,600
KCHVRKochav Defense Acquisition Corp. Right0.08+0.02+32.67%26,004
TNMGTNL Mediagene Ordinary Shares3.92+0.92+30.45%60,969,200
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings Inc22.54+5.23+30.21%182,900
NFENew Fortress Energy LLC4.89+1.12+29.67%2,334,800
FMCFMC Corp6.20+1.41+29.60%17,639,700
ZVZZT12.95+2.93+29.24%220,250
ASURAsure Software Inc9.34+2.10+29.01%1,938,700
BESS.WTBESS.WT0.91+0.20+28.17%18,998
AIOKAI OKTO CORPORATION23.99+5.15+27.30%11,167,400
CRAQRCal Redwood Acquisition Corp.0.14+0.03+27.07%365
OSPNOneSpan Inc25.63+5.45+27.04%3,758,800
ACCOACCO Brands Corp5.50+1.14+26.15%5,456,700
RMNIRimini Street Inc4.94+0.98+24.75%1,486,600
SYRASyra Health Corp. - Class A Common Stock0.90+0.17+23.12%84,200
CDNACareDx Inc87.42+16.07+22.52%3,553,600
GITSHanryu Holdings, Inc.1.66+0.30+22.06%107,500
HEPAHepion Pharmaceuticals Inc0.18+0.03+21.79%56,300
ILLRTriller Group Inc.0.07+0.01+21.76%7,311,800
ZJYLJIN MEDICAL INTERNATIONAL LTD. - Ordinary Shares2.33+0.42+21.73%3,663,800
GIBOBukit Jalil Global Acquisition 1 Ltd.87.74+15.06+20.72%27,900
RPGLRepublic Power Group Limited10.20+1.73+20.43%81,300
BYSIBeyondspring Inc0.62+0.11+20.30%217,900
XPOFXponential Fitness, Inc.4.47+0.74+19.97%1,880,300
HRYUHanryu Holdings, Inc. - Common Stock1.60+0.26+19.40%107,713
GLEGlobal Engine Group Holding Limited Ordinary Shares2.70+0.42+18.42%35,500
OSRHBellevue Life Sciences Acquisition Corp.0.16+0.03+18.13%143,600
CVEOCiveo Corp35.95+5.41+17.71%1,092,100
COOTAustralian Oilseeds Holdings Limited0.36+0.05+17.70%40,600
NOTEFiscalNote Holdings, Inc.0.01+0.00+17.65%1,651,900
CPRICapri Holdings Ltd18.64+2.58+16.06%9,812,300
PAVSParanovus Entertainment Technology Ltd. - Class A Ordinary Shares3.41+0.46+15.59%650,300
SEGGLottery.com, Inc.1.30+0.17+15.27%48,700
WKHSWorkhorse Group Inc2.94+0.39+15.07%5,061,700
DGICBDonegal Group Inc24.99+3.23+14.84%900
FDXFFedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc.125.85+15.97+14.53%3,597,000
BLIVBeLive Holdings Ordinary Share2.65+0.33+14.22%23,200
EUDAEuda Health Holdings Limited17.70+2.20+14.19%35,600
MEOHMethanex Corp71.63+8.90+14.19%2,768,400
TOMZTOMI Environmental Solutions, Inc.1.94+0.24+14.12%94,400
CHPGRChampionsGate Acquisition Corporation Rights0.13+0.02+13.64%100
CVCOCavco Industries Inc620.69+74.37+13.61%248,700
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc927.86+110.23+13.48%2,870,600
YHGJYunhong Green Cti Ltd.3.35+0.40+13.41%62,300
GPNGlobal Payments Inc96.97+11.28+13.16%16,726,200
IMNNImunon, Inc.0.94+0.11+13.05%131,600

Stock Screener

Symbol Name Exch Close Chg % Volume Mkt Cap P/E
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited - CEDEARBCBA18,170.00-2.21%16,7053439.42T148.21AR
AAPLApple Inc. CEDEARBCBA28,780.00+0.77%76,5892244.95T12.63AR
AVGOCLBroadcom Inc.BVS———2138.48T65.36CL
AMZNAmazon.com Inc. - CEDEARBCBA2,817.50-3.92%2,907,4442100.86T15.82AR
005930Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.KRX225,000.00-3.02%19,668,0751704.02T39.29KR
000660SK hynix Inc.KRX1,418,000.00-7.08%3,859,9031286.26T29.21KR
005935Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. (Preferred)KRX174,100.00-5.33%5,156,3081275.46T29.27KR
BCSBarclays PLCBCBA38,180.00+0.47%2,677887.24T77.89AR
BBCABank Central Asia TbkIDX4,980.00+0.81%286,386,300771.05T13.69ID
ABBVCLAbbVie Inc.BVS———467.31T115.29CL
BBRIBank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) TbkIDX2,800.00-0.36%332,954,600447.21T7.63ID
AMDCLAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.BVS———425.23T185.19CL
AMMNAmman Mineral Internasional TbkIDX3,740.00-4.10%32,558,900290.37T27.37ID
ACNCLAccenture plc Class ABVS———233.25T32.57CL
ABEVAmbev S.A. ADRBCBA13,310.00-4.38%4,547226.54T51.42AR
BBVBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A.BCBA40,220.00-2.62%120226.17T269.46AR
ADBECLAdobe Inc.BVS———217.59T13.40CL
ANHAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NVJSE———199.70T21.97ZA
ASIIAstra International TbkIDX4,690.00-6.20%82,082,700199.52T6.56ID
ADPAutomatic Data Processing Inc. CEDEARBCBA78,450.00-0.51%261160.63T25.38AR
402340SK Square Co., Ltd.KRX897,000.00-5.88%617,130137.21T16.47KR
AAPL01Apple Inc. Depositary ReceiptSET———135.39T0.12TH
BBNIBank Negara Indonesia (Persero) TbkIDX3,320.00+2.47%55,725,700133.38T6.57ID
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices Inc Canadian Depositary ReceiptBCBA93,225.00-2.71%30,001128.08T17.70AR
AMXAmérica Móvil S.A.B. de C.V.BCBA39,580.00-0.05%53124.22T16.92AR
009150Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co., Ltd.KRX1,196,000.00-7.50%877,969105.77T149.81KR
AZNAstraZeneca PLC CEDEARBCBA71,850.00+2.46%670103.09T6.77AR
005380Hyundai Motor Co.KRX282,000.00-3.59%609,371100.15T10.60KR
000300Dhautonex Co., Ltd.KRX21,086,206.00+0.00%096.29T208774.32KR
373220LG Energy Solution Ltd.KRX359,500.00+0.98%429,98083.89T-78.08KR
AAPLApple Inc.BMV6,581.22+2.92%3,66482.45T39.39MX
AMZN80Amazon.com, Inc. Depositary ReceiptSET———77.69T0.01TH
AMZN01Amazon.com Inc. Depositary ReceiptSET———77.14T0.09TH
ABEV3Ambev S.A. - CEDEARBCBA4,470.00-3.87%2,67476.88T5292.55AR
ADROAlamtri Resources IndonesiaIDX2,370.00-2.87%45,173,90074.02T8.06ID
ANTMAneka Tambang TbkIDX2,670.00-4.64%84,210,00072.09T8.70ID
ABBVAbbVie Inc. - Depositary ReceiptBCBA47,900.00+1.18%79671.63T13.23AR
AGLAnglo American plcJSE———71.52T12460.56ZA
AVGOBroadcom Inc Canadian Depositary Receipt (CAD Hedged)BCBA14,600.00-2.21%66,49371.51T211.38AR
ANGAngloGold Ashanti plcJSE———71.00T11.74ZA
AADIAdaro Andalan Indonesia PTIDX11,475.00+3.15%8,550,40068.14T5.20ID
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc. CEDEARBCBA26,800.00+1.44%2667.23T15.11AR
207940Samsung Biologics Co., Ltd.KRX1,487,000.00+8.86%100,34966.98T54.34KR
ADMRAdaro Minerals Indonesia TbkIDX1,240.00-2.36%21,413,10063.78T11.96ID
2330Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company LimitedTWSE2,370.00-1.86%29,664,85863.27T33.11CN
105560KB Financial Group Inc.KRX155,500.00-0.83%1,090,63262.04T10.86KR
028260Samsung C&T CorporationKRX312,000.00-3.55%318,63460.05T24.62KR
BBDBanco Bradesco S.A. CEDEARBCBA4,350.00-4.87%657,92458.72T9.27AR
034020Doosan Enerbility Co., Ltd.KRX54,800.00-3.35%2,602,11358.03T687.88KR
AMRTSumber Alfaria Trijaya TbkIDX955.00-6.37%133,296,10056.30T15.75ID
1–50 of 55,853
Charts - Key Features

1 of 11: Real-time quotes for US equities, forex, crypto, and EU markets. Pre-market and after hours included.

© 2026 ChartRaven
Privacy| Terms